(Añadiendo a Richard Varela como nuevo sysadmin de juno y jupiter) |
(+) |
||
Línea 23: | Línea 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{cell|Ybsen lucero|juno=rs}} | | {{cell|Ybsen lucero|juno=rs}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{cell|Hasley|juno=rs}} | |||
|} | |} |
(Añadiendo a Richard Varela como nuevo sysadmin de juno y jupiter) |
(+) |
||
Línea 23: | Línea 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{cell|Ybsen lucero|juno=rs}} | | {{cell|Ybsen lucero|juno=rs}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{cell|Hasley|juno=rs}} | |||
|} | |} |